?

Log in

Man one time god was talking to me, and he said jesus would suck my… - jesus blows [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
jesus blows

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Dec. 16th, 2004|06:58 pm]
jesus blows
jesusblowsballs
[patternoflies]
[mood |Insane in the Membrane]
[music |Jesus and the shitty sluts of Mars]

Man one time god was talking to me, and he said jesus would suck my dick for three swefity and I said listen God I dont got no god damn three swify and he said well one time my best friend leviating lamar asked his rabbi about surfing and what his rabbi said was passover is the best time to surf because of the passing and the over. Right at that moment the magic bullet came flying and I said god damn it where is Estaban and he said id give you oral for two swify. anyways the point is i hate bob dole, and jesus.
linkReply

Comments:
From: glowing_walrus
2004-12-18 03:13 am (UTC)

jesus

i heard jesus has a secret plan to kill eg daily cuz shes more famous than him
(Reply) (Thread)
From: patternoflies
2004-12-18 03:27 am (UTC)

Re: jesus

yeah he also was gonna kill hitler then he realized he was hitler so he decided against it.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: glowing_walrus
2004-12-18 03:33 am (UTC)

Re: jesus

jesus thinks hes so cool just cuz he can break dance
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)